Skip to main content

Library Student Employees Directory

Lauren Bancroft
Department:   Shelving
Grace Bryant
Department:   Circulation
Tyler Busby
Department:   Technology & Data Services
Maddie Caple
Department:   Circulation
Jordan Cochran
Department:   Shelving
KC Corum
Department:   Library Express
Curtis Davis
Department:   Shelving
Katlyn Davis
Department:   Special Collections and Archives
Feliciti Dean
Department:   Business Library and Academic Commons
Catrina Eden
Department:   Circulation
Ahjani Evans
Department:   Shelving
Destinee Furmon
Department:   Business Library and Academic Commons
Alex Gibson
Department:   Learning Resources Center
Leah Harris
Department:   The Music Library
Charlotte Herald
Department:   Library Express
Sierra Herald
Department:   Circulation
Hope Higgins
Department:   The Music Library
Sarah Hill
Department:   Special Collections and Archives
Katelyn Horton
Department:   The Music Library
Cage Kelly
Department:   Circulation
Sophia Lefevers
Department:   Business Library and Academic Commons
Elizabeth Legg
Department:   The Music Library
Kenndra Martin
Department:   Circulation
Kaliyah Mayfield
Department:   Circulation
Andrew McKinney
Department:   Learning Resources Center
Noah Mendoza
Department:   Circulation
Cierra Monroe
Department:   Business Library and Academic Commons
Rebecca Moskal
Department:   Learning Resources Center
Kaleena Perry
Department:   Special Collections and Archives
Kaylie Petrey
Department:   Special Collections and Archives
SaraAnne Pickering
Department:   Circulation
Juna Piña
Department:   Circulation
Jenna Price
Department:   Library Advancement
Kayla Roark
Department:   Circulation
Emily Robinson
Department:   Circulation
Jamie Schneider
Department:   Circulation
Michael Shultz
Department:   Special Collections and Archives
Katie Sidebottom
Department:   Library Express
Brandon Simmons
Department:   Circulation
Olivia Slade
Department:   Circulation
Jordan Stanton
Department:   Circulation
Kara Stephens
Department:   Learning Resources Center
Nick Switzer
Department:   Circulation
Ashley Tripp
Department:   Learning Resources Center
Brock Turner
Department:   Circulation
Cassidy Turner
Department:   Learning Resources Center
Jordan Tuttle
Department:   Circulation
Taylor Wade
Department:   Circulation
Kate Webb
Department:   Technology & Data Services
Emily Wright
Department:   Library Express
Jacob Wright
Department:   Special Collections and Archives
back to top